CSGA OSA RCA
1929 - 2010
Toshiro Mifune
techniques mixtes sur papier
signé et paraphé et au verso titré et daté
26 1/4 x 23 1/4 po, 66.7 x 59 cm
Estimation : 2 000 $ - 3 000 $ CAD
Vendu pour : 1 625 $
PROVENANCE
Roberts Gallery, Toronto
The medium of this work is described as: black and white conté, copper gouache on Japanese paper.