ASA CGP CSGA OC RCA
1906 - 1980
Nocturne
lithographie sur papier
signé, titré et édition
17 3/4 x 14 po, 45.1 x 35.6 cm
Estimation : 800 $ - 1 200 $ CAD
PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Fine Canadian Art, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, November 5, 1998, lot 122
Sold sale of Fine Canadian Art, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, May 15, 2003, lot 85